CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chico State Outdoor Twilight Invitational and Distance Carnival
April 6th 2019 Chico, California, 95929, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 8th to Apr 9th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Chico Twilight Invite and Distance Carnival
Apr 10th 2011, 5:19am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bowerman Track Club
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Southern Oregon University Cross Country and Track and Field - Ashland, Oregon
LANE
Butte College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oroville, California
Club Northwest - Seattle - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Chico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chico, California
Tamalpa
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
California State University Stanislaus Track and Field and Cross Country - Turlock, California
Redwoods
JUCO - CCCAA Track and Field and Cross Country
Humboldt State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
Humboldt Track Club
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Oregon Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Klamath Falls, Oregon
Steel Mill
RunnerSpace.com/OR
San Jose State University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Team Axis
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Santa Clara University Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Unattached
Santa Rosa Junior College Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Shasta College Track & Field and Cross Country - Redding, California
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Feather River Adventist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oroville, California
University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Invited groups
2011
Chico Twilight Invite & Distance Carnival
2011 Results - Chico Twilight Invite and Distance Carnival
Published by
Shane
Apr 10th 2011, 5:19am
Chico Twilight Invite and Distance Carnival
Apr 8, 2011 to Apr 9, 2011
California State University, Chico, Chico, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Butte
Chico State
Club Northwest
College of the Redwoods
CS Stanislaus
Feather River
Humboldt State
Humboldt Track Club
Lane (OR)
Oregon Tech
San Francisco
San Jose State
Santa Clara
Santa Rosa
Shasta
Southern Oregon
Steel Mill
Tamalpa
Team Axis
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haywood, Isaiah
Chico State
10.69
+0.0
1
10
2
Agyemang, Kwame
Southern Oregon
10.88
+0.0
1
8
3
Leeks, Rayshaun
Butte
10.89
+0.0
1
6
4
Alford-Helems, Jordan
Chico State
10.91
+0.0
1
5
5
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
10.98
+0.0
1
4
6
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
11.04
+0.0
2
2.50
6
Lonnegren, Nick
Unattached
11.04
+0.0
1
2.50
8
Ooten, Jesse
CS Stanislaus
11.08
+0.0
2
1
9
Sloggy, Nick
Chico State
11.09
+0.0
2
10
Kerr, Garreth
Butte
11.18
+0.0
3
10
Okodogbe, Theodore
Unattached
11.18
+0.0
1
12
Donnell, Jordan
Butte
11.19
+0.0
5
13
Chavolla, Rey
Oregon Tech
11.20
+0.0
2
14
Wright, Anthony
Butte
11.22
+0.0
4
15
Davidson, Travis
Butte
11.24
+0.0
4
16
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
11.25
+0.0
3
17
Ross, Josh
Butte
11.27
+0.0
2
18
Lawson, Marcial
Shasta
11.34
+0.0
2
19
Finley, Dominick
Santa Rosa
11.35
+0.0
4
20
White, Jamal
Butte
11.42
+0.0
3
21
Aslan, Daniel
Humboldt State
11.43
+0.0
3
22
Christensen, Wes
Butte
11.46
+0.0
5
23
Ray, Darius
Butte
11.47
+0.0
3
24
Allmond, Josephus
Butte
11.51
+0.0
5
25
Judish, Micah
CS Stanislaus
11.59
+0.0
4
26
Walsh, Ryan
Unattached
11.61
+0.0
3
27
Lonnegren, Anthony
Unattached
11.66
+0.0
2
28
Prater, Trevor
Lane (OR)
11.73
+0.0
5
29
Finney, Dimitrios
Shasta
11.76
+0.0
5
30
Nieva, Ronald
San Jose State
12.16
+0.0
5
31
Cary, Eric
Unattached
12.22
+0.0
5
--
Smith, JP
Unattached
NT
+0.0
4
--
Richards, Adam
Chico State
NT
+0.0
3
--
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
NT
+0.0
3
--
Zwerdling, Taylor
College of the R
NT
+0.0
4
--
De La Mora, Javier
Southern Oregon
NT
+0.0
5
--
Weaver, Diamond
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
4
--
Allen, Sergio
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
1
--
Greer, Damaris
Chico State
NT
+0.0
2
--
Aun, Antuan
Unattached
NT
+0.0
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Rashad
Butte
21.12
+0.0
1
10
2
Haywood, Isaiah
Chico State
21.68
+0.0
1
8
3
Leeks, Rayshaun
Butte
21.94
+0.0
1
6
4
Evans, Nick
Unattached
22.01
+0.0
1
5
5
Agyemang, Kwame
Southern Oregon
22.24
+0.0
2
4
6
Latt, Jordan
Lane (OR)
22.31
+0.0
2
2.50
6
Jarvis, Dusty
Lane (OR)
22.31
+0.0
2
2.50
8
Sells, Wendell
Southern Oregon
22.42
+0.0
4
1
9
Okodogbe, Theodore
Unattached
22.47
+0.0
1
10
Dyson, Hakeen
Unattached
22.51
+0.0
1
11
Helfand, Zach
Chico State
22.56
+0.0
2
12
Chavolla, Rey
Oregon Tech
22.65
+0.0
2
13
Beeman, Michael
Chico State
22.71
+0.0
4
14
Donnell, Jordan
Butte
22.72
+0.0
5
15
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
22.78
+0.0
5
16
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
22.80
+0.0
3
17
Birks, Blakelyn
Santa Rosa
22.91
+0.0
4
18
Gomez, Kyle
Oregon Tech
23.22
+0.0
3
19
Cotton, Michael
CS Stanislaus
23.28
+0.0
3
20
Brunk, John
Chico State
23.41
+0.0
5
21
Isley, Alex
Chico State
23.47
+0.0
4
22
Finley, Dominick
Santa Rosa
23.50
+0.0
5
23
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
23.66
+0.0
5
24
Judish, Micah
CS Stanislaus
24.04
+0.0
3
25
Howard, Ryan
Oregon Tech
24.57
+0.0
4
26
Krieger, Justin
Oregon Tech
24.94
+0.0
3
27
Ooten, Jesse
CS Stanislaus
25.80
+0.0
2
--
Lonnegren, Nick
Unattached
NT
+0.0
1
--
Sloggy, Nick
Chico State
NT
+0.0
2
--
Sloggy, Matt
Chico State
NT
+0.0
4
--
Aslan, Daniel
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
5
--
Alford-Helems, Jordan
Chico State
NT
+0.0
1
--
Richards, Adam
Chico State
NT
+0.0
4
--
Greer, Damaris
Chico State
NT
+0.0
2
--
De La Mora, Javier
Southern Oregon
NT
+0.0
3
--
Smee, Preston
Lane (OR)
NT
+0.0
3
--
Aun, Antuan
Unattached
NT
+0.0
4
--
Weaver, Diamond
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
5
--
Allen, Sergio
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
5
--
Hunter, Jerome
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Rashad
Butte
48.46
1
10
2
Evans, Nick
Unattached
48.80
1
8
3
Latt, Jordan
Lane (OR)
49.43
1
6
4
Sloggy, Matt
Chico State
50.39
1
5
5
Fales, Kyle
Butte
50.67
2
4
6
Olander, Jonz
Southern Oregon
51.02
1
3
7
Lackey, Donovan
Unattached
51.51
1
2
8
Hunter, Jerome
Humboldt State
51.67
2
1
9
Birks, Blakelyn
Santa Rosa
51.87
2
10
Fraley, Richie
Butte
52.10
2
11
Hernandez, Seth
Oregon Tech
52.21
3
12
Gil, Michael
Santa Rosa
52.50
3
13
Sharp, Cory
Butte
52.64
2
14
Tange, David
Humboldt State
52.75
3
15
Waugh, Darrick
Oregon Tech
53.01
3
16
Cotton, Michael
CS Stanislaus
53.04
3
17
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
53.29
4
18
Morales, Jake
Shasta
53.40
4
19
morris, rocky
Unattached
53.70
4
20
Egge, Brian
Butte
54.56
4
21
Chavez, Mark
Butte
55.43
4
22
Struble, Max
Butte
56.15
4
23
Nguyen-Bui, Vincent
Unattached
56.63
4
24
Krieger, Justin
Oregon Tech
56.77
3
--
Kennedy, Francis
Humboldt State
NT
2
--
Helfand, Zach
Chico State
NT
2
--
Stubbs, Chris
Lane (OR)
NT
1
--
Maekele, Robel
Santa Rosa
NT
4
--
Kelly, Greg
Humboldt State
NT
2
--
Radenbaugh, Michael
Humboldt State
NT
3
--
Denton, Nasieve
Butte
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:55.84
1
10
2
ripa, vojta
Unattached
1:58.84
1
8
3
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
Southern Oregon
2:00.93
1
6
4
Powell, Larry
Lane (OR)
2:01.04
1
5
5
Hull, James
Oregon Tech
2:02.18
1
4
6
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
2:02.22
1
3
7
Flores, Gabriel
Unattached
2:02.59
1
2
8
Donley, Connor
Southern Oregon
2:02.89
1
1
9
Bellamy , Micha
Lane (OR)
2:02.99
1
10
Mosier, Chris
Santa Clara
2:03.68
1
11
Campbell, Nicholas
College of the R
2:04.53
1
12
Steeves, Dane
Lane (OR)
2:04.96
1
13
Zuniga, Luis
Butte
2:06.78
1
14
Fandrey, Will
Lane (OR)
2:07.37
1
15
Herrera, Donald
College of the R
2:08.43
1
16
Cleveland, Tyler
Humboldt State
2:13.49
1
17
Culver, Jacob
College of the R
2:20.99
1
--
Perez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
NT
1
--
Berkner, Jacob
Lane (OR)
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Josh
Santa Clara
NT
1
--
Reilly, Sean
Southern Oregon
NT
1
--
Gaddis, Andrew
Santa Clara
NT
1
--
Tesfu, Ezana
Santa Clara
NT
1
--
Stanley, Craig
Unattached
NT
1
--
Mangiapane, Steve
Humboldt Track C
NT
1
--
Oliva, Dylan
Butte
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Adam
San Francisco
4:06.02
1
10
2
Mosier, Matt
Santa Clara
4:07.42
1
8
3
Tolbert, Jed
Oregon Tech
4:08.54
1
6
4
Le, Nhunguyen
Santa Clara
4:10.19
1
5
5
Bradley, Steven
Chico State
4:10.33
1
4
6
Perez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
4:10.88
1
3
7
Breen, Dillon
Unattached
4:12.54
1
2
8
Minor, Scott
Oregon Tech
4:12.77
1
1
9
Humberston, Korey
Oregon Tech
4:12.81
1
10
Mosier, Chris
Santa Clara
4:13.26
1
11
Moore, Andrew
Humboldt State
4:13.36
1
12
Sherman, David
Southern Oregon
4:13.38
1
13
Reyes, Alex
CS Stanislaus
4:13.45
1
14
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
4:13.67
1
15
Cleveland, Tyler
Humboldt State
4:14.13
1
16
Harwood, Tyler
Santa Rosa
4:16.73
1
17
Reilly, Sean
Southern Oregon
4:16.88
1
18
Stice, Peter
Southern Oregon
4:17.98
1
19
Hansen, Mickey
Southern Oregon
4:18.04
1
20
Palermini, Anthony
Chico State
4:18.32
1
21
Hull, James
Oregon Tech
4:18.92
1
22
Achee, Paul
San Francisco
4:19.57
1
23
Obergin, Sebastian
Shasta
4:19.90
1
24
Kirk, Forest
Humboldt State
4:20.33
1
25
Thiele, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
4:21.08
1
26
Dowdin, Tom
Butte
4:21.15
1
27
Carter, Cody
Southern Oregon
4:22.20
1
28
Howard, Caleb
Oregon Tech
4:28.03
1
29
Stanley, Craig
Unattached
4:38.46
1
30
Wangberg, Frank
Unattached
4:39.86
1
31
Brown, Philip
Shasta
4:50.35
1
32
Salinas, Eduardo
Shasta
5:46.64
1
--
Schwarzer, Paul
Southern Oregon
NT
1
--
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
Southern Oregon
NT
1
--
Waugh, Darrick
Oregon Tech
NT
1
--
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
NT
1
--
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
CS Stanislaus
NT
1
--
Moodie, Andre
College of the R
NT
1
--
Tesfu, Ezana
Santa Clara
NT
1
--
Monrroy, Carlos
Lane (OR)
NT
1
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Trevor
Bowerman Athleti
3:50.71
1
10
2
Mejia, Manny
Chico State
3:51.75
1
8
3
Parker, Daniel
Chico State
3:52.30
1
6
4
Hayes, Clinton
Chico State
3:52.47
1
5
5
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
3:52.84
1
4
6
Handa, Brent
Chico State
3:54.85
1
3
7
Arguelles, Nicholas
Humboldt State
3:55.93
1
2
8
Rivera, Joseph
Chico State
3:56.29
1
1
9
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
3:56.64
1
10
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
3:59.29
1
11
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
3:59.98
1
12
Hernandez, Josh
Santa Clara
4:01.97
1
13
Truesdell, Donald
Chico State
4:12.06
1
--
Regnier, Jesse
Tamalpa
NT
1
--
Spence, Julian
Chico State
NT
1
--
Ahmann, Jonathon
Chico State
NT
1
Mens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jorgensen, Keven
Oregon Tech
4:00.72
1
10
2
Graber, Phillip
Butte
4:03.52
1
8
3
Cuevas, Alan
Unattached
4:03.67
1
6
4
Linen, Joshua
Chico State
4:05.26
1
5
5
Gradone, Dayne
Chico State
4:06.50
1
4
6
Brummitt, Jeremy
Unattached
4:06.89
1
3
7
Berkner, Jacob
Lane (OR)
4:08.06
1
2
8
Cisneros, Alfonso
Chico State
4:09.14
1
1
9
Zadrozna, Zach
Chico State
4:09.18
1
10
Becerra, Brandon
CS Stanislaus
4:09.82
1
11
Meza, Rogan
Unattached
4:10.44
1
12
Sanchez, Johnny
Unattached
4:10.45
1
13
Kochlacs, Joey
Chico State
4:11.21
1
14
Hull, Geoff
Unattached
4:11.52
1
15
Demaree, Ben
Santa Clara
4:11.82
1
16
McGuirk, Alex
Unattached
4:13.34
1
17
Svahn, Kevin
Unattached
4:14.40
1
18
Pelonde, Jeff
Unattached
4:19.26
1
--
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
Santa Clara
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Hakeen
Unattached
14.85
-1.7
1
10
2
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
15.02
-1.7
1
8
3
Kerr, Garreth
Butte
15.72
-1.7
1
6
4
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
15.78
nwi
3
5
5
Smith, JP
Unattached
15.79
-1.7
1
4
6
Copsey, Eli
Shasta
15.86
-1.1
2
3
7
Bridges, John
Butte
16.01
-1.1
2
2
8
Arnold, Richard
Lane (OR)
16.03
-1.1
2
1
9
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
16.07
-1.7
1
9
Evasovic, Erik
Southern Oregon
16.07
-1.7
1
11
Middleton, Kyle
Butte
16.48
-1.1
2
12
Grossnicklaus, Christian
Lane (OR)
16.68
nwi
3
13
Cary, Eric
Unattached
16.94
-1.7
1
14
Brunk, John
Chico State
17.14
nwi
3
15
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
17.27
nwi
3
16
Prater, Trevor
Lane (OR)
17.99
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Micah
Oregon Tech
18.57
nwi
3
18
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
18.65
-1.1
2
19
Johnson, Brandon
Butte
20.20
nwi
3
--
Myers, Eric
Chico State
NT
nwi
3
--
Hastings, Andrew
Lane (OR)
NT
-1.1
2
--
Isley, Alex
Chico State
DNF
-1.1
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olstedt, Dennis
Southern Oregon
54.65
1
10
2
Shabram, Oliver
Chico State
55.12
1
8
3
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
55.89
1
6
4
Kendricks, Jerome
Unattached
56.29
1
5
5
Bridges, John
Butte
56.52
1
4
6
Pili, Alexander
Santa Rosa
56.76
2
3
7
Arnold, Richard
Lane (OR)
57.07
1
2
8
Arneson, Eric
Santa Rosa
57.19
2
1
9
Evasovic, Erik
Southern Oregon
57.73
1
10
Breski, Shane
Humboldt State
1:00.90
2
11
Egge, Brian
Butte
1:01.91
2
12
Grossnicklaus, Christian
Lane (OR)
1:02.56
2
13
Park, Tyler
Oregon Tech
1:03.78
2
14
Thompson, Jeremy
Santa Rosa
1:04.55
1
--
Lambert, John
Shasta
NT
2
--
Haynie, Travis
College of the R
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer
,
Alford-H
,
Haywood
,
Sloggy
Chico State
41.38
1
10
2
Stevens
,
Olander
,
Sells
,
Agyemang
Southern Oregon
41.75
1
8
3
Howard
,
Phillips
,
Gomez
,
Chavolla
Oregon Tech
43.26
2
6
4
White
,
Patheal
,
Allmond
,
Donnell
Butte
43.49
2
5
5
Beeman
,
Brunk
,
Fulfer
,
Delima
Chico State
43.65
2
4
6
Lawson
,
Lambert
,
Morales
,
Finney
Shasta
43.82
2
3
7
Formolo
,
Stubbs
,
Latt
,
Jarvis
Lane (OR)
44.14
1
2
8
Singh
,
Finley
,
Poarch
,
Sweeney
Santa Rosa
47.28
2
1
--
Ross
,
Leeks
,
Kerr
,
Wright
Butte
NT
1
--
Allen
,
Hunter
,
Kelly
,
Aslan
Humboldt State
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fales
,
Ross
,
Wright
,
Denton
Butte
3:24.45
1
10
2
Sloggy
,
Beeman
,
Shabram
,
Haywood
Chico State
3:25.19
1
8
3
Formolo
,
Arnold
,
Latt
,
Stubbs
Lane (OR)
3:25.63
1
6
4
Storer
,
Schallbe
,
Isley
,
Myers
Chico State
3:26.33
1
5
5
Ritchie
,
Stevens
,
Olstedt
,
Olander
Southern Oregon
3:26.42
1
4
6
Pili
,
Birks
,
Arneson
,
Harwood
Santa Rosa
3:27.67
1
3
7
Jorgense
,
Hernande
,
Waugh
,
Gomez
Oregon Tech
3:29.86
2
2
8
Relay Team
Unattached
3:30.89
2
1
9
Aslan
,
Tange
,
Baumgart
,
Kirk
Humboldt State
3:35.96
2
10
Steeves
,
Bellamy
,
Fandrey
,
Powell
Lane (OR)
3:43.21
2
11
Morales
,
Copsey
,
Williams
,
Lambert
Shasta
3:49.60
2
12
Cotton
,
Ooten
,
Bell
,
Judish
CS Stanislaus
3:59.48
2
--
Haynie
,
Moodie
,
Zwerdlin
,
Herrera
College of the R
NT
2
--
Ross
,
Bridges
,
Sharp
,
Fraley
Butte
NT
2
--
Kelly, Kennedy,,
Baumgart, Baumgart
Humboldt State
NT
1
--
Brunk
,
Delima
,
Alford-H
,
Helfand
Chico State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Matt Goss
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Matthew
Unattached
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
10
2
Wright, Eric
Unattached
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
3
Atkinson, Howard
Team Axis
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
6
4
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
5
Davis, Phil
Team Axis
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
4
6
Sannadan, Marcus
Unattached
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
3
7
Harlicker, Austin
Butte
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
2
8
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
CS Stanislaus
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
1
9
Fissori, Adam
Butte
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
10
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
11
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
12
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
13
Gates, Ryan
Team Axis
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
14
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
15
Collins, Trae
Oregon Tech
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
16
Miller, Zachary
Shasta
12.88m
(42'3)
1
17
Piseno, Javier
Butte
12.83m
(42'1)
1
18
Peterson, Skyler
Oregon Tech
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
19
Diaz, Christian
Santa Rosa
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
20
Johnson, Blake
Humboldt State
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
21
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Dahl, Konrad
Chico State
12.04m
(39'6)
1
23
Castillo, Will
Butte
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
24
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
11.89m
(39'0)
1
25
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
26
Piseno, Luis
Butte
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
27
Wilson, Dallas
Unattached
11.23m
(36'10)
1
28
Mendez, Ryan
San Jose State
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
29
Finn, Alex
San Jose State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
30
Mendez, Rich
San Jose State
9.91m
(32'6)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alves, Anton
Team Axis
47.79m
(156'9.5)
1
10
2
Fahey, Tom
Unattached
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
8
3
Wales, Zachery
Chico State
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
5.50
3
Nichols, Derek
Chico State
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
5.50
5
Davis, Phil
Team Axis
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
4
6
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
CS Stanislaus
45.94m
(150'8.5)
1
3
7
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
44.84m
(147'1.25)
1
2
8
Diaz, Christian
Santa Rosa
44.48m
(145'11)
1
1
9
Harlicker, Austin
Butte
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
10
Atkinson, Howard
Team Axis
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
11
Mataia, Europa
Shasta
41.76m
(137'0)
1
12
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
13
Wright, Eric
Unattached
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
14
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
15
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
16
Wright, Bradley
Humboldt State
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
17
Fissori, Adam
Butte
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
18
Gates, Ryan
Team Axis
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
19
Smith, Phil
Steel Mill
37.75m
(123'10)
1
20
Earl, Tony
Butte
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
21
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
22
Peterson, Skyler
Oregon Tech
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
23
Mendez, Ryan
San Jose State
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
24
Wilson, Dallas
Unattached
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
25
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
26
Mendez, Rich
San Jose State
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
27
Brunk, John
Chico State
33.76m
(110'9)
1
28
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
29
Finn, Alex
San Jose State
32.31m
(106'0)
1
30
Garcia, Steven
Steel Mill
31.50m
(103'4)
1
31
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
30.13m
(98'10)
1
--
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
ND
(--)
1
--
Kirkeby, Oliver
San Francisco
ND
(--)
1
--
Meyer, Nijoel
CS Stanislaus
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalaguna, Troy
Unattached
58.96m
(193'5.25)
1
10
2
Parks, Danny
Lane (OR)
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
8
3
Uebelhardt, Cody
Chico State
55.30m
(181'5)
1
6
4
Shinar, Justin
CS Stanislaus
50.45m
(165'6)
1
5
5
Ericksen, Alex
Lane (OR)
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
4
6
Egge, Brian
Butte
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
3
7
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
2
8
Castillo, Will
Butte
47.35m
(155'4)
1
1
9
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
10
Toretto, Taylor
Chico State
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
11
Fox, Patrick
Humboldt State
43.46m
(142'7)
1
12
Fowler, Alexander
San Francisco
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
13
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
14
Brunk, John
Chico State
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
15
Earl, Tony
Butte
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
16
LeMessurier, Steven
Humboldt State
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
17
Cary, Eric
Unattached
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
18
Copsey, Eli
Shasta
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
CS Stanislaus
56.16m
(184'3)
1
10
2
Dahl, Konrad
Chico State
52.28m
(171'6.25)
1
8
3
Perry, Max
Southern Oregon
51.37m
(168'6.25)
1
6
4
Wright, Eric
Unattached
50.85m
(166'9.75)
1
5
5
White, Nick
Unattached
50.25m
(164'10.25)
1
4
6
Wright, Bradley
Humboldt State
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
3
7
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
46.69m
(153'2)
1
2
8
Sannadan, Marcus
Unattached
45.09m
(147'11)
1
1
9
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
10
Nichols, Derek
Chico State
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
11
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
12
Smith, Phil
Steel Mill
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
13
Piseno, Javier
Butte
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
14
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
42.55m
(139'7)
1
15
Gates, Ryan
Team Axis
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
16
Harlicker, Austin
Butte
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
17
Castillo, Will
Butte
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
18
Ruppert, Michael
Southern Oregon
40.57m
(133'1)
1
19
Tompkins, Tyler
Southern Oregon
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
20
Wales, Zachery
Chico State
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
21
Mataia, Europa
Shasta
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
22
Wilson, Dallas
Unattached
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
23
Ross, Walter
Oregon Tech
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
24
Gregory, Curtis
Humboldt State
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
25
Collins, Trae
Oregon Tech
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
26
Plasencia, Adam
Butte
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
27
Garcia, Steven
Steel Mill
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
--
Davis, Phil
Team Axis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Anthony
Butte
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
2
Dosu, Abdullah
CS Stanislaus
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5.75
2
Cary, Eric
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5.75
2
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5.75
2
Long, Zach
Chico State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5.75
6
Pecktol, Josh
Lane (OR)
1.88m
(6'2)
1
1.50
6
Copsey, Eli
Shasta
1.88m
(6'2)
1
1.50
6
Smith, JP
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
1.50
6
Ryabokorovka, Oleg
Santa Rosa
1.88m
(6'2)
1
1.50
10
Beeman, Michael
Chico State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Fulfer, Talor
Chico State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Masten, Lee
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Earl, Tony
Butte
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Williams, James
Shasta
1.83m
(6'0)
1
16
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
1.78m
(5'10)
1
16
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Brunk, John
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+0.6
1
10
2
Thompson, Jeremy
Santa Rosa
6.99m
(22'11)
+0.0
1
8
3
Ryabokorovka, Oleg
Santa Rosa
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.0
1
6
4
Ooten, Jesse
CS Stanislaus
6.76m
(22'2)
+0.0
1
5
5
Fulfer, Talor
Chico State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.0
1
4
6
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+0.0
1
3
7
Ritchie, Brandon
Southern Oregon
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.3
1
1.50
7
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.0
1
1.50
9
Cary, Eric
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+0.0
1
10
Allmond, Josephus
Butte
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.0
1
11
Muniz, Jorge
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.0
1
12
Taylor, Derrek
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+1.1
1
12
Dosu, Abdullah
CS Stanislaus
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.2
1
12
Smith, JP
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.7
1
15
Francis, Clayton
Chico State
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.7
1
16
Canalin, Michael
Butte
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+0.0
1
17
Baumgartner, Brady
Humboldt State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.0
1
18
Brunk, John
Chico State
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.1
1
19
Phillips, Joel
Oregon Tech
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.1
1
20
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.1
1
21
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
6.00m
(19'8)
+0.0
1
22
Masten, Lee
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
1
23
Simpson, Andrew
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.0
1
24
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.7
1
25
Park, Tyler
Oregon Tech
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.0
1
--
Dean, Rashee
CS Stanislaus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kambale, Eli
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sloggy, Nick
Chico State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, James
Shasta
14.14m
(46'4.5)
+0.8
1
10
2
Francis, Clayton
Chico State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
+1.7
1
8
3
Dosu, Abdullah
CS Stanislaus
14.00m
(45'11)
+2.0
1
6
4
Lindquist, Seth
Southern Oregon
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+1.8
1
5
5
Norris , Terry
Lane (OR)
13.06m
(42'10)
+1.7
1
4
6
Simpson, Andrew
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
+1.5
1
3
7
Parra , Clark
Lane (OR)
12.79m
(41'11.5)
+1.9
1
2
8
Baumgartner, Brady
Humboldt State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
+0.6
1
1
9
LeMessurier, Steven
Humboldt State
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+0.5
1
10
Nelson, Lyle
Butte
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+0.8
1
11
Carter, Jeremy
Butte
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+1.1
1
12
Sandhu, Pardeep
Unattached
11.51m
(37'9)
+1.0
1
13
Simmons, Tyler
Humboldt State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+1.4
1
--
Taylor, Derrek
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault John Lipsey
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker , Jordan
Lane (OR)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
2
Formolo, David
Lane (OR)
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
3
Maxwell, Kyle
CS Stanislaus
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
4
Folsom, Travis
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
4
Sandhu, Pardeep
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
4
Fry, Adam
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
4
Schallberger, Zach
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
4
Utnehmer, Ryan
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
9
Delima, Jon-Michael
Chico State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Brunk, John
Chico State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Johnson, Micah
Oregon Tech
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Kurnizki, Alexander
Butte
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Sentman, Bryant
Oregon Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Stapleton, Zaine
Lane (OR)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Fouty, Tyler
Southern Oregon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Pap, Trevor
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellingson, Kevin
Oregon Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Toretto, Taylor
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiegardt, Andrew
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Patrick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Birtwhistle, Connor
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Beeman, Michael
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Nicole
Chico State
12.33
+0.0
1
10
2
Showers, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
12.50
+0.0
1
8
3
Rene`, Melissa
Chico State
12.59
+0.0
1
6
4
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
12.78
+0.0
1
4.50
4
Burley, Michelle
Chico State
12.78
+0.0
1
4.50
6
Santos, Amilia
Chico State
12.83
+0.0
1
3
7
Nehring, Emilee
Oregon Tech
12.91
+0.0
1
1.50
7
Schattauer, Corie
Humboldt State
12.91
+0.0
1
1.50
9
Llopis, Melana
Santa Rosa
12.97
+0.0
2
10
Young, Lauren
CS Stanislaus
13.16
+0.0
2
11
Larman, LaShell
Oregon Tech
13.25
+0.0
2
12
Word, Kirsten
CS Stanislaus
13.32
+0.0
2
13
Hidle, Kari
Southern Oregon
13.37
+0.0
2
14
Fitzhugh, Karle
Shasta
13.41
+0.0
2
15
Bolen, Amber
Lane (OR)
13.42
+0.0
3
16
Blanchard, Korbi
Lane (OR)
13.65
+0.0
2
16
Rowe, Jeanette
CS Stanislaus
13.65
+0.0
3
18
Clifford, Amanda
Chico State
13.76
+0.0
3
19
Rivalta, Nicole
CS Stanislaus
13.87
+0.0
2
20
Howard, Jessica
Butte
13.95
+0.0
3
21
Wampler, Melissa
Butte
14.08
+0.0
3
21
Lott, Champaigne
Butte
14.08
+0.0
3
23
Ledwig, Cassidy
Butte
14.09
+0.0
3
24
Elliot, Rebecca
Santa Rosa
14.97
+0.0
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Nicole
Chico State
25.25
+0.0
1
10
2
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
25.66
+0.0
1
8
3
Rene`, Melissa
Chico State
25.80
+0.0
1
6
4
Curtin, Cara
Santa Rosa
26.09
+0.0
2
5
5
Llopis, Melana
Santa Rosa
26.13
+0.0
2
4
6
Whitlock, Jazmine
Santa Rosa
26.17
+0.0
1
3
7
Matthews, Christina
CS Stanislaus
26.18
+0.0
1
2
8
Santos, Amilia
Chico State
26.25
+0.0
2
1
9
Burley, Michelle
Chico State
26.39
+0.0
1
10
Schattauer, Corie
Humboldt State
26.79
+0.0
1
11
Word, Kirsten
CS Stanislaus
27.16
+0.0
3
12
Hidle, Kari
Southern Oregon
27.19
+0.0
3
13
Witteman, Lindsey
Chico State
27.27
+0.0
2
14
Bolen, Amber
Lane (OR)
27.36
+0.0
3
15
Young, Lauren
CS Stanislaus
27.43
+0.0
2
16
Larman, LaShell
Oregon Tech
27.46
+0.0
2
17
Blanchard, Korbi
Lane (OR)
27.47
+0.0
3
18
Rowe, Jeanette
CS Stanislaus
28.14
+0.0
3
19
Clifford, Amanda
Chico State
28.37
+0.0
3
20
Ferris, Shawndra
Lane (OR)
28.50
+0.0
2
21
Roberts, Elysia
Unattached
28.54
+0.0
3
22
de Cesare, Gina
San Jose State
28.59
+0.0
3
--
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
NT
+0.0
2
--
Nehring, Emilee
Oregon Tech
NT
+0.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtin, Cara
Santa Rosa
58.02
1
10
2
Burley, Michelle
Chico State
59.09
1
8
3
Matthews, Christina
CS Stanislaus
59.29
1
6
4
Whitlock, Jazmine
Santa Rosa
1:00.02
1
5
5
Witteman, Lindsey
Chico State
1:00.55
1
4
6
Fkiaras, Kiki
Santa Rosa
1:02.18
2
3
7
Mclaren, Barry
Lane (OR)
1:02.71
2
2
8
Ferris, Shawndra
Lane (OR)
1:03.69
2
1
9
Waugh, Katie
Oregon Tech
1:05.33
1
10
Harris, Lindsey
Southern Oregon
1:05.50
2
11
Vincent, Kelsi
Lane (OR)
1:06.51
3
--
Randall, Kathryn
Humboldt State
NT
2
--
norcutt, jordan
Feather River
NT
3
--
godsil, Megan
Feather River
NT
3
--
Lagrone, Jasmine
Feather River
NT
3
--
Hoyt, Cara
Butte
NT
3
--
Galligan, Lauren
Shasta
NT
3
--
Johanningmeier, Chandra
Lane (OR)
NT
2
--
Cahee, Angelica
Butte
NT
1
--
Marengo, Carli
Butte
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoyt, Cara
Butte
2:26.76
1
10
2
Solomon, KD
Lane (OR)
2:27.69
1
8
3
McMillan, Amanda
Oregon Tech
2:30.08
1
6
4
Harris, Lindsey
Southern Oregon
2:31.67
1
5
5
Aliotti, Sara
Santa Clara
2:32.76
1
4
6
McCoy, Ellen
College of the R
2:34.11
2
3
7
Murillo, Rebecca
Santa Clara
2:34.17
2
2
8
Renie, Lauren
Oregon Tech
2:34.85
1
1
9
Earl, Heather
Butte
2:37.23
2
10
Martin, Rebekah
College of the R
3:00.12
2
--
Galligan, Lauren
Shasta
NT
2
--
Szczepanek, Teri
Shasta
NT
2
--
Moriarity, Danielle
Chico State
NT
2
--
Anderson, Jamie
Santa Clara
NT
1
--
McLaughlin, Holly
College of the R
NT
2
--
Murnane, Megan
Santa Clara
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stickney, Emily
Unattached
4:56.58
1
10
2
Jenkins, Claire
CS Stanislaus
4:58.04
1
8
3
Curtin, Lauren
Santa Rosa
5:02.84
1
6
4
Garcia, Lindsay
CS Stanislaus
5:03.38
1
5
5
Deerinck, Chelsea
CS Stanislaus
5:03.42
1
4
6
Aliotti, Sara
Santa Clara
5:05.48
1
3
7
Guadiana, Olivia
Chico State
5:05.87
1
2
8
Garza, Margie
Santa Rosa
5:05.90
1
1
9
Smith, Statia
Oregon Tech
5:07.01
1
10
Campbell, Dallas
CS Stanislaus
5:07.31
1
11
Murillo, Rebecca
Santa Clara
5:07.38
1
12
Bath, Jessica
Oregon Tech
5:08.43
1
13
McMillan, Amanda
Oregon Tech
5:13.31
1
14
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
5:17.88
1
15
March, Brit
Shasta
5:19.52
1
16
Renie, Lauren
Oregon Tech
5:19.76
1
17
Szczepanek, Teri
Shasta
5:21.24
1
18
Ulrich, Melissa
Shasta
5:21.49
1
19
Reed, Nicole
Chico State
5:23.60
1
20
Petersen, Delane
Southern Oregon
5:28.14
1
21
Gibson, Xochitl
Shasta
6:07.77
1
--
Solomon, KD
Lane (OR)
NT
1
--
Lagrone, Jasmine
Feather River
NT
1
--
Arzate, Dominga
Southern Oregon
NT
1
--
McCallister, Maille
Shasta
NT
1
--
Hale, Megan
Lane (OR)
NT
1
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elhard, Rubye
CS Stanislaus
4:38.41
1
10
2
Tyler, Tori
Chico State
4:41.42
1
8
3
Sibole, Allie
Santa Clara
4:43.66
1
6
4
Gray, Alia
Chico State
4:44.73
1
5
5
Consiglio, Stephanie
Chico State
4:46.33
1
4
6
Ney, Hayley
Santa Clara
4:48.85
1
3
7
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
4:50.66
1
2
8
Jensen, Rachel
Lane (OR)
4:51.62
1
1
9
Schnittger, Amy
Chico State
4:55.01
1
10
Galvan, Natalie
Chico State
4:55.67
1
11
Anderson, Jamie
Santa Clara
4:56.18
1
11
Swanson, Hayley
Chico State
4:56.18
1
13
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:56.31
1
14
Grolle, Lizzie
CS Stanislaus
4:57.31
1
15
Rasmussen, Bethany
Shasta
4:57.64
1
16
Jackson, Laura
Lane (OR)
4:58.23
1
17
Murnane, Megan
Santa Clara
4:58.26
1
18
Light, Jenny
Santa Clara
4:58.51
1
19
Bergesen, Brooke
Chico State
4:59.46
1
20
Dalton, Amanda
Southern Oregon
4:59.75
1
21
Reynolds, Mary
Santa Clara
5:04.34
1
22
Varela, Jessica
Unattached
5:05.31
1
23
McVannel, Shannon
Chico State
5:05.59
1
--
Johnson, Michelle
Chico State
NT
1
--
Graham, Irene
Humboldt State
NT
1
--
Claver, MaCayla
Lane (OR)
NT
1
--
Thiele, Alyssa
CS Stanislaus
NT
1
--
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Aimee
Chico State
14.59
-0.2
1
10
2
Showers, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
15.16
-0.2
1
8
3
Clancey, Kelly
Chico State
15.69
-0.2
1
6
4
Johnson, Natalie
Unattached
16.14
-0.2
1
5
5
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
16.18
-0.2
1
4
6
Nelson, Amy
Southern Oregon
16.24
-0.2
1
3
7
Clifford, Amanda
Chico State
16.52
+1.1
2
2
8
Scott, Makenzie
Lane (OR)
16.99
+1.1
2
1
9
Brieno, Nichole
Chico State
17.12
+1.1
2
10
Retherford, Jacee
Lane (OR)
17.21
-0.2
1
11
Reyna, Abbrieana
Shasta
17.67
+1.1
2
12
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
17.82
+1.1
2
13
Ruggirello, Sheena
Butte
17.93
+0.4
3
14
Ellis, Kelsey
Chico State
17.98
+0.4
3
15
Jensen, Misty
Shasta
18.12
+0.4
3
--
Young, Chenin
Southern Oregon
NT
-0.2
1
--
godsil, Megan
Feather River
NT
+0.4
3
--
Sawyer, Aimee
CS Stanislaus
NT
+0.4
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Aimee
Chico State
1:02.99
1
10
2
Nelson, Amy
Southern Oregon
1:03.99
1
8
3
Clancey, Kelly
Chico State
1:04.32
1
6
4
Johnson, Natalie
Unattached
1:05.26
1
5
5
Ellis, Kelsey
Chico State
1:12.84
2
4
6
Ruggirello, Sheena
Butte
1:14.06
2
3
7
Hatcher, Miranda
Lane (OR)
1:17.14
2
2
--
Garza, Margie
Santa Rosa
NT
2
--
McClarrinon, Bridget
Butte
NT
2
--
Scott, Makenzie
Lane (OR)
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos
,
Burley
,
Rene`
,
Cooper
Chico State
47.87
1
10
2
Johnson
,
Nehring
,
Larman
,
Filley
Oregon Tech
51.49
1
8
3
Retherfo
,
Blanchar
,
Bolen
,
Ferris
Lane (OR)
52.56
1
6
4
Fitzhugh
,
Jensen
,
Loogman
,
Schaller
Shasta
53.89
1
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Llopis
,
Curtin
,
Whitlock
,
Curtin
Santa Rosa
3:59.81
1
10
2
Rodgers
,
Clancey
,
Rene`
,
Burley
Chico State
4:00.40
1
8
3
Larman
,
Waugh
,
Nehring
,
Smith
Oregon Tech
4:11.08
1
6
4
Johannin
,
McLaren
,
Jackson
,
Jensen
Lane (OR)
4:15.95
1
5
5
Hoyt
,
Finn
,
Ruggirel
,
Cahee
Butte
4:18.82
1
4
6
Fitzhugh
,
Schaller
,
Szczepan
,
Rasmusse
Shasta
4:30.43
1
3
--
Witteman
,
Cavannau
,
Marquez
,
Cooper
Chico State
NT
1
--
Nelson
,
Hidle
,
Dalton
,
Garrard
Southern Oregon
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
10
2
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
8
3
Groulx, Madalyn
Chico State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
6
4
Webster, Ashley
Chico State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
5
Shepard, Brooke
Chico State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
4
6
Deegan, Jennifer
Humboldt State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
3
7
Kenyon, Brianne
Unattached
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
2
8
Henderson, McKenzie
Lane (OR)
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
0.50
8
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
0.50
10
Sannadan, Candyce
Shasta
11.00m
(36'1)
1
11
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
12
Pascina, Prisca
Butte
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
13
Cunha, Jeni
CS Stanislaus
10.90m
(35'9)
1
14
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
15
Wallace, Breanna
Chico State
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
16
Madrid, Kapri
Unattached
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
17
Heimbach, Lauren
San Francisco
9.68m
(31'9)
1
18
Westlake, Marissa
Shasta
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
--
Porter, Jazmin
Shasta
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazmin
Shasta
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
10
2
Shepard, Brooke
Chico State
42.65m
(139'11)
1
8
3
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
6
4
Haga, Holly
Southern Oregon
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
5
5
Sannadan, Candyce
Shasta
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
4
6
Wallace, Breanna
Chico State
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
3
7
Wachter, Colleen
Chico State
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
2
8
Westlake, Marissa
Shasta
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
1
9
Conditt, Kassie
Oregon Tech
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
10
Groulx, Madalyn
Chico State
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
11
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
12
Mason, Hannah
Butte
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
13
Heimbach, Lauren
San Francisco
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
14
Madrid, Kapri
Unattached
32.82m
(107'8)
1
15
Pascina, Prisca
Butte
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
16
Deegan, Jennifer
Humboldt State
31.60m
(103'8)
1
17
Belken, Hannah
Shasta
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
18
Robertson, Jessie
Oregon Tech
30.38m
(99'8)
1
19
Cunha, Jeni
CS Stanislaus
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
20
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
21
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
28.22m
(92'7)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunetti, Jordan
Lane (OR)
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
10
2
McClarrinon, Bridget
Butte
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
8
3
Conrad, Julianne
Chico State
35.59m
(116'9)
1
6
4
Kau, Linsey
Lane (OR)
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
5
5
Schaller, Nichole
Shasta
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
4
6
McClellan, Alyssa
Oregon Tech
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
3
7
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
2
8
Westlake, Marissa
Shasta
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
1
9
Clancey, Kelly
Chico State
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
10
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
11
Johnson, Sharon
Oregon Tech
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
12
Showers, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
13
Busi, Katie
CS Stanislaus
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
14
Rathbone, Victoria
Santa Rosa
25.38m
(83'3)
1
15
Jensen, Misty
Shasta
24.51m
(80'4.75)
1
16
Reno, Ashley
Chico State
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
17
Ruggirello, Sheena
Butte
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
18
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
19
Vader, Mallory
Butte
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Ashley
Chico State
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
10
2
Deegan, Jennifer
Humboldt State
43.59m
(143'0)
1
8
3
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
6
4
Wachter, Colleen
Chico State
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
5
5
Sannadan, Candyce
Shasta
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
4
6
Pascina, Prisca
Butte
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
3
7
Williams, Courtenay
Southern Oregon
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
2
8
Wallace, Breanna
Chico State
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
1
9
Ward, Sarah
Unattached
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
10
Porter, Jazmin
Shasta
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
11
Robertson, Jessie
Oregon Tech
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
12
Cunha, Jeni
CS Stanislaus
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
13
Westlake, Marissa
Shasta
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
14
Madrid, Kapri
Unattached
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
15
Shepard, Brooke
Chico State
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
16
Groulx, Madalyn
Chico State
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
17
Belken, Hannah
Shasta
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
18
Mason, Hannah
Butte
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
19
Busi, Katie
CS Stanislaus
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
20
Christensen, Shawna
Butte
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
21
Henderson, McKenzie
Lane (OR)
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
9
1
Conrad, Julianne
Chico State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
9
3
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
3
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
3
Reyna, Abbrieana
Shasta
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
3
Clancy, Kaitlin
Chico State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
3
Fitzhugh, Karle
Shasta
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
8
Dumitras, Daniela
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
0.50
8
Cobb, Margaret
Humboldt State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
0.50
10
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Brieno, Nichole
Chico State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Tesch, Laura
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Conway, Haley
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hood, Isabel
Butte
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clancey, Kelly
Chico State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.0
1
10
2
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.4
1
8
3
Cahee, Angelica
Butte
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.2
1
6
4
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+0.0
1
4.50
4
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+0.0
1
4.50
6
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.9
1
3
7
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.9
1
2
8
Hidle, Kari
Southern Oregon
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.9
1
1
9
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+0.7
1
10
Rowe, Jeanette
CS Stanislaus
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+1.3
1
11
Retherford, Jacee
Lane (OR)
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+1.4
1
12
Fitzhugh, Karle
Shasta
4.37m
(14'4)
+0.0
1
13
Filley, Tracy
Oregon Tech
4.34m
(14'2.75)
+0.0
1
14
Brieno, Nichole
Chico State
4.19m
(13'8.75)
+0.0
1
15
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
+0.0
1
16
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
4.04m
(13'3)
+1.1
1
17
Jensen, Misty
Shasta
3.95m
(12'11.5)
+0.0
1
18
Ruggirello, Sheena
Butte
3.80m
(12'5.5)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tummings, Brandy
Chico State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+1.0
1
10
2
Conrad, Julianne
Chico State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
+2.0
1
8
3
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
11.25m
(36'10.75)
+1.2
1
6
4
Cahee, Angelica
Butte
11.10m
(36'5)
+1.6
1
5
5
Davis, Katie
Lane (OR)
10.95m
(35'11)
+1.3
1
4
6
Retherford, Jacee
Lane (OR)
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.8
1
3
7
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+1.3
1
2
8
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
10.58m w
(34'8.5)
+2.1
1
1
9
Schwalbach, Rio
CS Stanislaus
10.42m
(34'2)
+1.3
1
10
Clancy, Kaitlin
Chico State
10.16m
(33'4)
+1.0
1
11
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
10.09m
(33'1)
+1.1
1
12
Burns, Breanna
Oregon Tech
9.65m
(31'7.75)
+0.4
1
13
Scott, Makenzie
Lane (OR)
9.57m
(31'4.75)
+0.0
1
14
Jimenez, Cassie
Oregon Tech
9.14m
(29'11.75)
+0.1
1
15
Burch, Caitlin
Oregon Tech
8.60m
(28'2.5)
+0.8
1
--
Cobb, Margaret
Humboldt State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Alycia
CS Stanislaus
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
2
Beard, Lindsay
Lane (OR)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
2
Reno, Ashley
Chico State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
4
White-Espin, Marimar
Humboldt State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.50
4
Poppe, Samantha
Lane (OR)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.50
4
Hodge, Ashley
Humboldt State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.50
4
Kibbee, Dora
Chico State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.50
8
Loogman, Sarah
Shasta
2.90m
(9'6)
1
1
--
Jensen, Misty
Shasta
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Kristy
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vader, Mallory
Butte
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
63074 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
535 shares:
Chico State Outdoor Twilight Invitational and Distance Carnival
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Butte College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oroville, California
,
California State University Stanislaus Track and Field and Cross Country - Turlock, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chico State Outdoor Twilight Invitational and Distance Carnival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#chico
#twilight
#chico-state
#chico
#distance
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!